Final List
Race 1 - GT12 A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Michael Laws |
Senior |
5729399 |
2 |
Ian Laws |
Senior |
6441157 |
3 |
Ethan Boyce |
Under 16 |
8273838 |
4 |
Nicholas Boyce |
Senior |
4045783 |
5 |
Gavin Mycock |
Senior |
5985477 |
6 |
Ian Martin |
Senior |
8220435 |
7 |
Clara Boyce |
Under 13 |
2280358 |
Race 2 - Mardave & Hot Rod D Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Anderson Duff |
Under 16 |
4311707 |
2 |
Tom Stoddart |
Senior |
(6062660) |
3 |
Addison Buckley |
Senior |
(9029698) |
4 |
Atticus Watt |
Under 16 |
(4548652) |
5 |
Heath Brooks |
Under 9 |
0 |
6 |
Corey Goodyear |
Under 16 |
(7437510) |
7 |
Oliver Heald |
Under 13 |
(8102587) |
8 |
Ray Crook |
Senior |
(4412507) |
Race 3 - Mardave & Hot Rod C Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Alan Peacock |
Senior |
7754229 |
2 |
Ste Needham |
Senior |
9143130 |
3 |
Paul Thompson |
Senior |
5618574 |
4 |
Paul Whatmough |
Senior |
8201534 |
5 |
Matt Pomfret |
Senior |
(5571300) |
6 |
Steve Beetham |
Senior |
(8555106) |
7 |
Luke Tennant |
Under 13 |
8894710 |
8 |
Tom Needham |
Senior |
9243311 |
9 |
Jack Beetham |
Under 13 |
(9848356) |
Race 4 - Mardave & Hot Rod B Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
William Sinclair |
Under 16 |
3251532 |
2 |
Howard Mahon |
Senior |
7859178 |
3 |
Andy Campbell |
Senior |
5128413 |
4 |
Michael Heald |
Senior |
(3606371) |
5 |
Keith Shorrock |
Senior |
6150962 |
6 |
Wesley Brooks |
Senior |
8993694 |
7 |
Graham Booy |
Senior |
9605690 |
8 |
Aaron Campbell |
Under 16 |
8972585 |
9 |
Charlie Roberts |
Senior |
3831178 |
Race 5 - Mardave & Hot Rod A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Paul Crompton |
Senior |
9958982 |
2 |
Colin Mccabe |
Senior |
4527917 |
3 |
Stu Wilson |
Senior |
9887001 |
4 |
Phil Tennant |
Senior |
8908535 |
5 |
Ryan Baxter |
Under 16 |
6968099 |
6 |
Graham Swallow |
Senior |
3515290 |
7 |
Jonny Sinclair |
Senior |
6892337 |
8 |
James Lowe |
Senior |
4569233 |
9 |
Kevin Appleby |
Senior |
9731785 |
Race 6 - Truck A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Rhys Ward |
Under 13 |
0 |
2 |
Graham Akeroyd |
Senior |
0 |
3 |
Paul Clayton |
Senior |
3882266 |
4 |
Paul Smith |
Senior |
9195388 |
5 |
Andy Ridley |
Senior |
7817060 |
6 |
Ken Penny |
Senior |
6422719 |
7 |
Graham Booy |
|
6923021 |
8 |
Andy Gilroy |
Senior |
9635094 |
9 |
Russell Starkie |
Senior |
6734205 |
10 |
Harri Pomfret |
Senior |
(8972320) |
Race 7 - Caravan A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Kevin Weldon |
Senior |
7681484 |
2 |
Paul Hagen |
Senior |
4121186 |
3 |
William Sinclair |
Senior |
3251532 |
4 |
Oliver Heald |
Under 13 |
(8102587) |
5 |
Oscar Bentley |
|
6115929 |
6 |
Liam Stoddart |
Under 16 |
(9789235) |