Final List
Race 1 - <Two Wheel Drive> I Final
Car |
Name |
Transponder |
1 |
Isaac Marsland (J) |
7272631 |
2 |
Gabriel Geary (J) |
3802930 |
3 |
Xander R (J) |
3050897 |
Race 2 - <Two Wheel Drive> H Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
1 |
Paul Fulton |
2 Wheel Drive |
7625356 |
2 |
Chris Wilding |
2 Wheel Drive |
7330611 |
3 |
Tony Lomas |
2 Wheel Drive |
8345628 |
4 |
Laurence Noton |
2 Wheel Drive |
3143247 |
5 |
Blake Miller (J) |
Junior 2WD |
3831178 |
6 |
Damian Blackburn |
2 Wheel Drive |
7967758 |
7 |
Tommy Tansley |
2 Wheel Drive |
6707428 |
8 |
Rohan Pickup (J) |
Junior 2WD |
9731785 |
9 |
Zac Blackburn (J) |
Junior 2WD |
8897878 |
10 |
Kevin Pickup |
2 Wheel Drive |
4950454 |
11 |
Alex Kirby (J) |
Junior 2WD |
6106062 |
Race 3 - 4 Wheel Drive B Final
Car |
Name |
Transponder |
1 |
Dave Myszkowski |
9975165 |
2 |
Neil Kenyon |
6582767 |
3 |
Philip Swinton |
2569634 |
4 |
Michael Kirby |
9089891 |
5 |
Chris Cherry |
4527497 |
6 |
Mark Broadbent |
7703610 |
7 |
Lee Starkie |
6858482 |
8 |
Paul North |
5155018 |
9 |
Bob McFarlane |
7677996 |
Race 4 - 4 Wheel Drive A Final
Car |
Name |
Transponder |
1 |
Paul Crompton |
9958982 |
2 |
Neil Cragg |
7201786 |
3 |
Kevin Hodkinson |
5959139 |
4 |
James Pritchard |
7577209 |
5 |
Mark Redmond |
8290282 |
6 |
Peter Hastings |
6175007 |
7 |
Lee Chorley |
5061107 |
8 |
Ryan Donovan |
6950852 |
9 |
Mick Townsend |
4785565 |
10 |
Kian Peszel (J) |
9556199 |
Race 5 - <Two Wheel Drive> G Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
1 |
Chris Fletcher |
2 Wheel Drive |
3251532 |
2 |
Andy Hall |
2 Wheel Drive |
4295785 |
3 |
Alex Yapp (J) |
Junior 2WD |
3519622 |
4 |
Richard Booth |
2 Wheel Drive |
6150962 |
5 |
Ian Bellwood |
2 Wheel Drive |
5749969 |
6 |
Darren Spann |
2 Wheel Drive |
7180911 |
7 |
Howard Mahon |
2 Wheel Drive |
7859178 |
8 |
Paul Matthew Ward |
2 Wheel Drive |
6153686 |
9 |
Luke Manning |
2 Wheel Drive |
5931146 |
10 |
Jake Humphreys (J) |
Junior 2WD |
7005918 |
11 |
Barry Collier |
2 Wheel Drive |
3290337 |
Race 6 - <Two Wheel Drive> F Final
Car |
Name |
Transponder |
1 |
Mark Ogden |
8070873 |
2 |
Nick Farrow |
3399382 |
3 |
John Huyton |
6275390 |
4 |
Mark Newell |
7630518 |
5 |
Mike Humphreys |
5134239 |
6 |
Chris Owen |
3730989 |
7 |
Mike Ward |
2147522 |
8 |
Chris Smith |
2587039 |
9 |
Stuart Guy |
6826846 |
10 |
Stuart Robinson |
7738037 |
11 |
Stuart Dixon |
5546806 |
Race 7 - <Two Wheel Drive> E Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
1 |
Adam Marsland |
2 Wheel Drive |
3009805 |
2 |
Dave Gartside |
2 Wheel Drive |
5117918 |
3 |
Tom Holmes (J) |
2 Wheel Drive |
4648442 |
4 |
Simon Hayward |
2 Wheel Drive |
5667091 |
5 |
Simon Redmond |
2 Wheel Drive |
6207309 |
6 |
Ethan Swinton |
2 Wheel Drive |
3543721 |
7 |
Paul Leach |
2 Wheel Drive |
7583546 |
8 |
Stewart White |
2 Wheel Drive |
2206486 |
9 |
Robert Tyas |
2 Wheel Drive |
3638290 |
10 |
Antony Guy (J) |
Junior 2WD |
4009115 |
11 |
Mike Bradbury |
2 Wheel Drive |
7744083 |
Race 8 - <Two Wheel Drive> D Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
1 |
Gary Ogden |
2 Wheel Drive |
5486567 |
2 |
James Yapp (J) |
Junior 2WD |
2587039 |
3 |
Andy Dorning |
2 Wheel Drive |
9397425 |
4 |
Adam McCavery Smith |
2 Wheel Drive |
4213194 |
5 |
Chris Peszel |
2 Wheel Drive |
9522801 |
6 |
Mick Townsend |
2 Wheel Drive |
5073398 |
7 |
Kennon Miller |
2 Wheel Drive |
4005197 |
8 |
Phil Campbell |
2 Wheel Drive |
2751449 |
9 |
Leah Abbott (J) |
Junior 2WD |
4910335 |
10 |
Bryn Tindall |
2 Wheel Drive |
7478697 |
11 |
Sam Cahill |
2 Wheel Drive |
9681124 |
Race 9 - <Two Wheel Drive> C Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
1 |
Rhys Ward (J) |
Junior 2WD |
6047535 |
2 |
Stewart Smith |
2 Wheel Drive |
9024261 |
3 |
Craig Mason |
2 Wheel Drive |
4604526 |
4 |
Colin Kershaw |
2 Wheel Drive |
9036431 |
5 |
Rob Mills |
2 Wheel Drive |
8088049 |
6 |
Ashton Perei (J) |
Junior 2WD |
8211260 |
7 |
Darren Yapp |
2 Wheel Drive |
3808414 |
8 |
Nick Cox |
2 Wheel Drive |
2876667 |
9 |
Philip Carrick |
2 Wheel Drive |
7296887 |
10 |
Lee Chorley |
2 Wheel Drive |
6287842 |
11 |
Ben Ellis |
2 Wheel Drive |
5885089 |
Race 10 - <Two Wheel Drive> B Final
Car |
Name |
Transponder |
1 |
Andy Hastings |
8300553 |
2 |
Dave Myszkowski |
9975165 |
3 |
Matt Osland-Jones |
2915962 |
4 |
Jacob Boldy |
8408201 |
5 |
Andrew Shillito |
4856047 |
6 |
Lloyd Hughes |
7411636 |
7 |
Chris Holmes |
8412456 |
8 |
Paul Tonks |
9492236 |
9 |
Andrew Millner |
9912207 |
10 |
Kevin Hodkinson |
5959139 |
11 |
Paul Calf |
7206661 |
Race 11 - <Two Wheel Drive> A Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
1 |
Paul Crompton |
2 Wheel Drive |
8218105 |
2 |
Neil Cragg |
2 Wheel Drive |
1667697 |
3 |
Ethan Bradbury (J) |
2 Wheel Drive |
9826529 |
4 |
Adam Perei |
2 Wheel Drive |
8211260 |
5 |
James Pritchard |
2 Wheel Drive |
7577209 |
6 |
Chris Evison |
2 Wheel Drive |
5678716 |
7 |
Stuart Mahon |
2 Wheel Drive |
8297342 |
8 |
Rob Gammon |
2 Wheel Drive |
7268835 |
9 |
Mark Redmond |
2 Wheel Drive |
8290282 |
10 |
Tony Parr |
2 Wheel Drive |
6607405 |
11 |
Seth Shillito (J) |
Junior 2WD |
5475017 |